Онлайн-матчи:

23 тур. 13-14 сентября

13.09 16:00 «Динамо Мн» 1:4 «Шахтер»
13.09 18:00 БАТЭ 1:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ»
14.09 15:30 «Нафтан» 5:1 «Гомель»
13.09 15:00 «Слуцк» 1:0 «Динамо Бр»
13.09 14:00 «Минск» 1:1 «Белшина»
14.09 17:00 «Неман» 1:1 «Днепр»

24 тур. 20-22 сентября

20.09 15:00 «Шахтер» 2:0 «Нафтан»
21.09 18:00 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» 2:1 «Гомель»
22.09 19:00 БАТЭ 0:0 «Динамо Мн»
20.09 14:00 «Белшина» 2:1 «Слуцк»
20.09 14:00 «Днепр» 1:0 «Динамо Бр»
21.09 16:00 «Неман"  2:4 «Минск»

25 тур. 26-28 сентября

26.09 16.30 «Нафтан» 2:2 БАТЭ
27.09 14.00 «Динамо Мн» 1:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ»
28.09 18.00 «Гомель» 0:1 «Шахтер»
27.09 14.00 «Слуцк» 0:0 «Неман»
28.09 14.00 «Минск» 2:1 «Днепр»
28.09 16.00 «Динамо Бр» 0:1 «Белшина»

26 тур. 4-5 октября

4.10 18:00 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» 0:2 «Шахтер»
5.10 16:00 «Динамо Мн» 2:0 «Нафтан»
5.10 19:00 «Гомель» 1:2 БАТЭ
4.10 19:00 «Неман» 0:1 «Динамо Бр»
4.10 14:00 «Минск» 0:0 «Слуцк»
5.10 16:00 «Днепр» 1:2 «Белшина»

27 тур. 16-19 октября

16.10 19:00 «Шахтер» 1:4 БАТЭ
18.10 18:30 «Гомель» 0:2 «Динамо Мн»
19.10 14:00 «Нафтан» 1:5 «Торпедо-БелАЗ»
18.10 14:00 «Динамо Бр» 1:2 «Минск»
19.10 15:00 «Белшина» 1:3 «Неман»
19.10 15:00 «Слуцк» 2:0 «Днепр»

28 тур. 25-27 октября

26.10 16:00 «Гомель» 3:0 «Нафтан»
27.10 17:30 «Шахтер» 1:2 «Динамо Мн»
27.10 18:30 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» 2:2 БАТЭ
25.10 14:00 «Белшина» 1:2 «Минск»
25.10 14:00 «Динамо Бр» 0:2 «Слуцк»
26.10 14:00 «Днепр» 1:1 «Неман»

29 тур. 31 октября - 2 ноября

01.11 14:00 «Динамо Мн» 1:2 БАТЭ
2.11 16:00 «Гомель» 0:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ»
2.11 14:00 «Нафтан» 0:0 «Шахтер»
1.11 17:00 «Динамо Бр» 1:1 «Днепр»
1.11 17:00 «Слуцк» 3:1 «Белшина»
2.11 14:00 «Минск» 2:1 «Неман»

30 тур. 8-9 ноября

8.11 15:00 «Шахтер» 3:0 «Гомель»
9.11 14:00 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» 2:1 «Динамо Мн»
9.11 16:30 БАТЭ 4:0 «Нафтан»
8.11 14:00 «Днепр» 0:2 «Минск»
8.11 14:00 «Белшина» 2:1 «Динамо Бр»
9.11 14:00 «Неман» 2:0 «Слуцк»

31 тур. 22-23 ноября

22.11 14:00 «Шахтер» 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ»
22.11 14:00 БАТЭ 4:0 «Гомель»
22.11 14:00 «Нафтан» 1:1 «Динамо Мн»
23.11 14:00 «Белшина» 1:1 «Днепр»
23.11 14:00 «Динамо Бр» 0:1 «Неман»
23.11 14:00 «Слуцк» 1:2 «Минск»

Таблица «Беларусбанк - Высшей лиги 2015»

Команда Игры Очки
1 БАТЭ 5 15
2 «Шахтер» 5 11
3 «Гранит» 5 11
4 «Нафтан» 5 9
5 «Динамо-Брест» 5 9
6 «Динамо-Минск» 5 8
7 «Минск» 5 5
8 «Белшина» 5 5
9 «Славия-Мозырь» 5 5
10 «Витебск» 5 5
11 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» 5 4
12 «Гомель» 5 4
13 «Неман» 5 2
14 «Слуцк» 5 1